Australian Art

ADRIANNA GUILLOT

Pray
Pray

AKA: loveincolor

Born: 1960 Houma, LA
  • Aboriginal
  • Abstract
  • Performance
Peace
Peace

My Holy Spirit has been my teacher since 2005. God's way of loving His prodical daughter back home. My death date was 2017. I'm just still alive to tell you. Lol Have fun and paint, paint, paint.
God bless the World
God bless the World


Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Definition of Lycra


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018