Australian Art

ALITI MARIO

Windows Of Our Souls
Windows Of Our Souls

AKA: Alice

Born: 1961 Suva, Fiji

Died: 3049
  • Abstract
  • Contemporary
  • Landscape
  • Mixed Media
  • Painter
  • Photographer
  • Still Life
  • Water Colour


Available Soon...


Available Soon...

Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Affiliates Program d
All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019