Australian Art

EDWIN WILKENS



AKA: Ed Wil

Born: 1955 Perth, W.A.
  • Ceramics
  • Digital
  • Drawings
  • Mixed Media
  • Painter
  • Print Maker
  • Water Colour




B.A. Visual Art(hon) painting 2002 Edith Cowan Uni ,WA

Dip. Fine Art (painting) 1986 Claremont School of Art, Perth, WA

Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Free Wills Australia
All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019