Australian Art

MARTIN SCHNEIDER



AKA: Marty Schneider

Born: 1971 Sydney
  • Contemporary
  • Digital
  • Painter


Freelance Graphic Designer and Illustrator.


CD Covers for 5 top Australian Bands.
Kids Page in the Sun-Herald weekly
Branding for Ben Sherman Campaign 2001.
participant in Group Exhibition at Spacejunk Nov 2002.
Solo Exhibition at Spacejunk Nov 2004.

Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Kiwi Supplier by Sup
All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019