Australian Art

SEPIDEH ZANJANI



AKA: Ci rang

Born: 1985 Iran
  • Jewelry
  • Painter
  • Traditional


I'm minyatourust and I'm working persien painting close to 10years and i have study "handicrafts"in art university of sooreh in tehran-iran
And i have had national exhibitions in iran



Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Will Ireland


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019