Australian Art

SKYE O`SHEA

White
White

AKA: Skye O'Shea

Born: 1975 Sydney
  • Contemporary
  • Figurative
  • Painter
  • Photographer
Unveiled
Unveiled

Skye O’Shea began her career in 1990 as a painter with Walt Disney in Sydney. Since then, she has worked consistently as a painter, photographer, sculptor, model and teacher of the fine arts, both locally and abroad.
Fuego
Fuego


Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Affiliates Program w
All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019