Australian Art

SLISAR STEVE



AKA: SteveSlisar

Born: 1985 Australia


    Tests are an excellent way to master new skills. If they are created with a learning outcome in mind they force you to answer based on your current knowledge and then provide you with an explanation of what the correct answer is and where you can go to find more. We have recently updated our online.
    /elearning/mod/resource/view.php?id=656



    Opinions

    There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






    Indian fabrics


    All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018