Australian Art

SUZANNE KALDOR



AKA: as above

Born: 1936 Budapest, Hungary
  • Sculptor
  • Established


www.labyrinth.net.au/~kaldorsu



Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Circuit


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018