Australian Art

SYLWIA WOJCIK STEWART

mental balance
mental balance

AKA: SWS

Born: 1986 Poland
  • Abstract
  • Contemporary
  • Figurative
  • Painter
when falling apart
when falling apart

good or bad
good or bad


Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






fabric bargains


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018