Australian Art

ANDREW MAY



AKA: painter/sculptor

Born: 1974 melbourne
  • Figurative
  • Film Maker
  • Painter
  • Photographer
  • Portrait
  • Sculptor
  • Sound
  • Established


Self taught artist predominately painter,sculptor



Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Definition of Jacquard


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2019