Australian Art

JOHN CIPOLLA



AKA: jc

Born: 1961 melbourne

Died: 1961
  • Photographer


i came to me born
lived, loved darank wine etc

also bought beret


shows things all the time

Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Religion is fabulous


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018