Australian Art

VULPE MIRCEA

Enter the new caption here.
Enter the new caption here.

AKA: international business artist

Born: 1964 bucharest/romania

Died: none
  • Abstract
  • Conceptual
  • Drawings
  • Installation
  • Landscape
  • Painter
  • Performance
  • Photographer
  • Portrait
  • Realist
  • Sculptor
  • Traditional
  • Water Colour
  • Known
  • Established
Enter the new caption here.
Enter the new caption here.

My name is Mircea Vulpe and I am an plastic artist. This site is intended to be my (personal) virtual gallery/exhibition, in which I want to present some of my representative works
Enter the new caption here.
Enter the new caption here.

/members/515


Opinions

There are no opinions yet. Be the first to add your wisdom!






Shepton-Mallet


All text and images © Australian-Art-Gallery.com 2004-2018